Category: 
Sort by: 

Smith, William Principal
Allen, Clint Assistant Principal
Cunningham, Gerald Assistant Principal
Henderson, William Assistant Principal
Hunter, Patricia Assistant Principal
Jackson, Djuna Assistant Principal
Sylvester, John Resource Officer

Agee, Charles Physical Education
Aggen, Charles Science
Andrews, David Mathematics
Andrews, Deborah Occupational Education
Armstead, Camilla English
Atkins, Scott Math
Barnes, Muskingum Business Education
Bateman, Barbara English and Journalism (Yearbook)
Bennett-Thomas, Tchinavaia Special Education/Inclusion
Booth, Danielle History
Boyce, Thomas History
Brown-Busch, Olga Social Studies
Bryant, Mark Foreign Languages
Buckles, Amy Mathematics
Bush, Brenda English
Byrd, Bruce History
Caffey, Everett History
Caffey, Shvonnie Social Sciences/Intervention
Carro, Evelyne Foreign Language
Cauley, Ashley English
Cauley, Rick History
Chapman, Stan Band
Clausen-Davis, Laura Library Media Specialist
Conlon, Kirsten ESL
Crandle, Sinead English
Cullen, Meredith Science
Davis, Amy Foreign Language-Spanish
Davis, Jacqueline Business Technology
Delchamps, Sharon Science
Doyle, Brian Foreign Language
Ellis, Felexis Science
Elmore, Mary Art
Enfinger, Tracey History
Estes, Paula 11th Grade Counselor-Special Programs
Evans, Linda 10th Grade Counselor
Finch, Kim Special Education
Fleming, Jennifer Mathematics
Forshier, Daniel Math
Foster, Robin SPE
Giles, Bryan PE
Glenzer, Mark History
Goff, Sherry English
Graham, Rachel 12th Grade Counselor
Granger, Stephanie Math
Green, Haley Fine Arts-Drama
Greene, John Science
Haddock, Michele English
Hall, Deborah SPE
Harford, Patricia Math
Harper, Jennifer Special Education
Hawks, Alice Science
Holmes, David Special Education
Howard, Leland Math
Johnson, Angela English
Johnson, Susan Intervention
Johnson, Warren Drivers Ed
Jones, Ben English
Jones, Stephanie English
Jordan, Tim PE
Karns, Cindy Math
Kearley-Miller, Carmen Library Media Specialist
King, Delcine 9th Grade Counselor
King-Brown, Fannie PE/Varsity Basketball Coach
Knott, Lise History
Kriner, Melanie Social Studies
Kruschwitz, Nancy Math
Landeau, Charles Credit Recovery
Lange, Ruby Art
Law, David ROTC
Lee, Jennifer English
Lichtenberger, Jim Fine Arts
Little, Ryan Health/PE
Loftin, Joseph Driver's Education
Lowell, Robert Social Studies
Lynd, Tyler English
McCants, Marcia Science
McDonald, Felicia Business Education
McElhaney, Lynne Science
McKenzie, Kathleen History
Merryman, Norma Foreign Language
Miller, Katherine Arts/Dance
Mitchell, Hayden Social Studies
Mitchell, Sophia Special Education
Montgomery, Gene English
Moore, Doreen Science
Morris, Denna History
Morrow, Debra Foreign Language
Mullins, Rebecca Science/IB/ Science department chair
Nguyen, Diana Math
Obikoya, Joycelyn Math
Oliver, Brandon PE/Health
Pettaway, Joseph Math
Powell, Felecia Special Education
Prerost, Julie Science
Raybon, Jeffrey Science
Reasonover, Elizabeth Fine Arts
Robinson, Chantaye Special Education/Inclusion Teacher
Robinson, Kenneth Social Studies
Robinson, Linda Career Technical Education, Business/Marketing Education
Saffold, Paulette Business/Marketing Education and Cooperative Education
Saleeby, Ed Science
Sanders, Carlos ROTC
Settle, Kerri Special Education LEA/ Dept. Head
Shewbart, Alissa Science
Shields, Deke Science
Shoquist, Nancy PE / Varsity Volleyball
Smith, Darren Band--Assistant Director
Snodgrass, Kellie Business Education/ Junior Varsity Volleyball
Steiner, Irina Foreign Language
Stevens, Joel Fine Arts-Chorus
Stewart, Michael SPE
Sudeiha, Jim PE
Sullivan, Sonya History
Swain, Virgil ROTC
Sweeney, Robert English
Tate, Noel English
Thomas, Justin Special Education
Torrans, Lillie History/Social Studies
Tucker, Harriet Social Studies
VanSant, Tiffany Math
Waller, Tim Social Studies
Weaver, Jeremy Chef Culinary Arts I&II
Wilkerson, Dana Math
Williams, John Driver's Education
Williams, Kevin Health/Physical Education
Williams, Theresa Math
Yu, Connie Foreign Language
Zirlott, Shea History

Crenshaw, Lisa Office Clerk
Eaton, Fern Book Keeper
King, Dereck Nurse
Latham, Cindy Principal Secretary
Panchenko, Holly Title 1 Facilitator
Pettaway-Lambert, Veronica Cafeteria
Scott, Lisa Office Clerk
Taylor, January Drop Out Prevention Specialist
Wallace, Lekeysha Retract
Weiss, Traci Registrar

Hudson, Cecil Athletic Booster Parent