Design Image
Home Image

Toomey, Joe Principal
Allen, Clint Assistant Principal
Jackson, Djuna Assistant Principal
Jones, Leroy Assistant Principal
Sylvester, John Resource Officer
Bethea, G. 9th Grade Counselor

Aggen, Charles Science
Atkins, Scott Math
Barnes, Muskingum Business Education
Bell, Kristie Social Studies
Bennett-Thomas, Tchinavaia Special Education/Self-Contained
Blanks, Grady Math
Booth, Danielle Dean of Students (IB and UAEC)
Brady, Jemari Retract
Brundage, Yolanda PE
Buckles, Amy Mathematics
Busch, Olga Media Center
Caffey, Everett History
Caffey, Shvonnie Social Sciences/Intervention
Carro, Evelyne Foreign Language
Cauley, Ashley English
Cazeaux, Leslie Science
Chapman, John Culinary
Crandle, Sinead English
Delchamps, Sharon Science
Dunnam, James Social Studies
Ellis, Felexis Science
Enfinger, Tracey History
Erdman, Barclay Social Studies
Fillingim, Greg Science
Finch, Kim Special Education
Fiveash, Aaron Fine Arts-Band
Fleming, Jennifer Mathematics
Foster, Robin SPE
Galanopoulos, Chris Math
Gardner, Audra Math
Gilmore, Cynthia Health Services
Gorski, Jackie Math
Granger, Stephanie Math
Green, Haley Fine Arts-Drama
Hall, Deborah SPE
Harford, Patricia Math
Holmes, David Special Education
Hood, T Social Studies
Hunter, Patricia History
Jackson, Catherine ESL
Jackson, William Math
Johnson, Ashley Social Studies
Johnson, Tyra Guidance
Jones, Ben English
Jones, Stephanie English
July, Douglas Math
Karns, Cindy Math
Kearley, Carmen Library Media Specialist
King-Brown, Fannie PE/Varsity Basketball Coach
Lange, Ruby Art
Lee, Jennifer Guidance Counselor
Li, Zhiyou Foreign Language
Matthews, Kerryn English
McDonald, Felicia Business Education
McKenzie, Kathleen History
McNaughton, Diana Math
Middleton, Michelle Social Studies
Miller, Katherine Arts/Dance
Mims, Deborah Social Studies
Mitchell, Sophia Special Education
Montgomery, Gene U. of Alabama Early College- Dean
Moody, Jeff Social Studies
Moore, Doreen Science
Morrow, Debra Language Arts
Muldoon, Robert English
Mullins, Rebecca Science/IB/ Science department chair
Naylor, Catherine Science
Nichols, Maxanna Foreign Language-French
Norris, Holly Guidance
O'Gwynn, Brian Health and P. E.
Oaks, Marcus Business Education
Oliver, Brandon PE/Health
Park, Donna AP Social Studies
Pfizenmayer, Diane Physical Education
Phillips, Virgina English-Journalism
Prerost, Julie Science
Purifoy, Adrienne Special Education
Purvis, Norma Foreign Language
Quinney, Gregory Career Tec
Reasonover, Elizabeth Fine Arts
Roberts, Kathleen Science
Robinson, Chantaye Special Education/Inclusion Teacher
Robinson, Linda Business & Entrepreneurship Academy
Round, M.A.T., Barrett Lead Culinary Arts Instructor
Saffold, Paulette Business/Marketing Education and Cooperative Education
Sayler, Brian English
Shaw, Suellen Physical Education
Shields, Deke Science
Shivers, Lise Physical Education-Health
Simpson, Amber Science
Spradley, Camilla English
Steiner, Irina Foreign Language
Stevens, Joel Fine Arts-Chorus
Stockdale, Rodney Social Studies-Psychology
Sudeiha, Jim PE
Sullivan, Sonya History
Swain, Virgil ROTC
Tate, James Foreign Language
Tate, Noel English
Thomas, China Math
Thomas, Matthew Math
Torrans, Lillie Academy Specialist
Tucker, Harriet Social Studies
Tweddell, Layla SS/History
VanSant, Tiffany Math
Waller, Tim Social Studies
Weeks, Joel JROTC
Westbrook, E SS/History
Wheat, Stephanie English
Wilhelm, Kathleen English
Williams, Robert Band
Woltring, Sarah Foreign Language-Spanish

Brady, Jemari Retract
Eaton, Fern Book Keeper
King, Dereck Nurse
Pettaway-Lambert, Veronica Cafeteria
Shearls, Lannie Attendance Clerk
Taylor, January Drop Out Prevention Specialist
Wallace, La'keysha Front Desk Clerk
Weiss, Traci Registrar

Hudson, Cecil Athletic Booster Parent
Design Image
Button