Category: 
Sort by: 

Smith, William Principal
Henderson, William Assistant Principal
Jackson, Djuna Assistant Principal
Jones, Leroy Assistant Principal
Settle, Kerri Assistant Principal
Weems, David Assistant Principal
Sylvester, John Resource Officer

Aggen, Charles Science
Andrews, David Mathematics
Andrews, Deborah Occupational Education
Atkins, Scott Math
Barnes, Muskingum Business Education
Bateman, Barbara Journalism
Bennett-Thomas, Tchinavaia Special Education/Inclusion
Bethea, Gwin 9th Grade Counselor
Booth, Danielle Academy Specialist
Boyce, Thomas History
Brundage, Yolanda PE
Buckles, Amy Mathematics
Busch, Olga Social Studies
Bush, J Social Science
Caffey, Everett History
Caffey, Shvonnie Social Sciences/Intervention
Carro, Evelyne Foreign Language
Cauley, Ashley English
Cauley, Rick History
Chapman, Stan Band
Christopher, Amanda English
Clausen-Davis, Laura Library Media Specialist
Crandle, Sinead English
Delchamps, Sharon Science
Ellis, Felexis Science
Elmore, Mary Fine Art
Enfinger, Tracey History
Estes, Paula 12th Grade Counselor-Special Programs
Fillingim, Greg Science
Finch, Kim Special Education
Fleming, Jennifer Mathematics
Forte, Alex Math
Foster, Robin SPE
Furlong, Indya Social Studies
Galanopoulos, Chris Math
Gardner, Audra Math
Glenzer, Mark History
Goff, Candice Science
Goff, Sherry English
Graham, Rachel 11th Grade Counselor
Granger, Stephanie Math
Green, Haley Fine Arts-Drama
Hall, Deborah SPE
Harford, Patricia Math
Holmes, David Special Education
Howard, Leland Math
Hunter, Patricia History
Hutto, Amanda Science
Jackson, Catherine ESL
Johnson, Ashley Social Studies
Johnson, Susan Intervention
Jones, Ben English
Jones, Stephanie English
July, Douglas Math
Karns, Cindy Math
Kearley, Carmen Library Media Specialist
King, Delcine 10th Grade Counselor
King-Brown, Fannie PE/Varsity Basketball Coach
Lambert, William Social Studies
Lange, Ruby Art
Lee, Jennifer English
Lichtenberger, Jim Fine Arts
Little, Ryan Health/PE
Loftin, Joseph Driver's Education
Lynd, Tyler English
Matthews, Kerryn English
McCants, Marcia Science
McDonald, Felicia Business Education
McKenzie, Kathleen History
McNaughton, Diana Math
Merryman, Norma Foreign Language
Miller, Katherine Arts/Dance
Mitchell, Hayden Social Studies
Mitchell, Sophia Special Education
Montgomery, Gene U. of Alabama Early College- Dean
Moody, Jeff Social Studies
Moore, Doreen Science
Morrow, Debra Language Arts
Mullins, Rebecca Science/IB/ Science department chair
Naylor, Catherine Science
Nichols, Maxana Foreign Language-French
North, Steve English
O'Gwynn, Brian Health and P. E.
Obikoya, Joycelyn Math
Oliver, Brandon PE/Health
Patel, Khushbu Science
Prerost, Julie Science
Quinney, Gregory Career Tec
Reasonover, Elizabeth Fine Arts
Richardson, Voncile JROTC
Robinson, Chantaye Special Education/Inclusion Teacher
Robinson, Linda Business & Entrepreneurship Academy
Saffold, Paulette Business/Marketing Education and Cooperative Education
Saleeby, Ed Science
Settle, Kerri Assistant Principal
Shields, Deke Science
Shivers, Lise Physical Education-Health
Shoquist, Nancy PE / Varsity Volleyball
Smith, Darren Band--Assistant Director
Spradley, Camilla English
Steiner, Irina Foreign Language
Stevens, Joel Fine Arts-Chorus
Stewart, Kelsey Math
Stewart, Michael SPE
Sudeiha, Jim PE
Sullivan, Sonya History
Swain, Virgil ROTC
Tate, James Foreign Language
Tate, Noel English
Thomas, China Math
Thomas, Matthew Math
Torrans, Lillie History/Social Studies
Tucker, Harriet Social Studies
Tweddell, Layla SS/History
VanSant, Tiffany Math
Waller, Tim Social Studies
Weaver, Jeremy Chef Culinary Arts I&II
Wells, Bridgett Science
Westbrook, E SS/History
Wheat, Stephanie English
Wilhelm, Kathleen English
Williams, John Driver's Education
Williams, Kevin Physical Education
Woltring, Sarah Foreign Language-Spanish
Yates, Jackie Math
Yu, Connie Foreign Language

Eaton, Fern Book Keeper
King, Dereck Nurse
Latham, Cindy Principal Secretary
Pettaway-Lambert, Veronica Cafeteria
Shearls, Lannie Office Clerk
Taylor, January Drop Out Prevention Specialist
Wallace, Lekeysha Retract
Weiss, Traci Registrar

Hudson, Cecil Athletic Booster Parent